Jump to content
Luigi Minciarelli

2008 - Umbria - Sintesi Ritrovamenti

Recommended Posts

APRILE 2008:

 

  1. Agrocybe praecox
  2. Calocybe gambosa
  3. Entoloma sepium
  4. Helvella acetabulum
  5. Megacollybia plathyphylla
  6. Peziza sp.
  7. Polyporus arcularius
  8. Psathyrella sp.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

MAGGIO 2008:

 

  1. Agrocybe aegerita
  2. Agrocybe praecox
  3. Agaricus arvensis
  4. Agaricus bitorquis
  5. Agaricus xanthoderma
  6. Boletus aestivalis
  7. Calocybe gambosa
  8. Cantharellus cibarius
  9. Collybia cfr. dryophila
  10. Coprinus niveus
  11. Entoloma cfr. sepium
  12. Helvella cfr. lacunosa
  13. Hypholoma fasciculare
  14. Lycogala epidendrum
  15. Mycena rosea
  16. Mycena acicula
  17. Mycena pelianthina
  18. Psathyrella candolleana
  19. Russula vesca
  20. Russula cfr. rubroalba
  21. Russula cyanoxantha
  22. Simocybe haustellaris

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

GIUGNO 2008:

 

  1. Agaricus albertii
  2. Agaricus arvensis
  3. Amanita cfr. crocea
  4. Amanita cfr. umbrinolutea
  5. Amanita excelsa var. spissa
  6. Amanita fulva
  7. Amanita rubescens
  8. Amanita vaginata
  9. Amanita verna
  10. Bolbitius tener
  11. Boletus aestivalis
  12. Boletus calopus
  13. Boletus luridus
  14. Boletus queletii
  15. Cantharellus cibarius
  16. Clathrus ruber
  17. Collybia fusipes
  18. Craterellus cornucopioides
  19. Crucibulum laeve
  20. Cystolepiota seminuda
  21. Entoloma incanum
  22. Entoloma sp.
  23. Fuligo septica
  24. Helvella elastica
  25. Hygrocybe conica var. conica
  26. Hygrocybe persistens
  27. Hygrocybe sp.
  28. Hygrophorus russula
  29. Lactarius chrysorrheus
  30. Lactarius fuliginosus
  31. Lactarius glaucescens
  32. Leccinum crocipodium
  33. Leccinum duriusculum
  34. Lentinellus ursinus
  35. Lepiota lilacea
  36. Marasmius bulliardii
  37. Megacollybia platyphylla
  38. Micromphale brassicolens
  39. Micromphale foetidum
  40. Omphalotus olearius
  41. Otidea sp.
  42. Panaeolus foenisecii
  43. Pluteus cfr. cervinus
  44. Psathyrella lacrymabunda
  45. Ramaria formosa
  46. Rickenella fibula
  47. Russula aurea
  48. Russula cfr. seperina var. gaminii
  49. Russula heterophylla
  50. Russula laurocerasi
  51. Russula nigricans
  52. Russula rubroalba
  53. Volvariella bombicina
  54. Xerocomus cfr. armeniacus
  55. Xerocomus subtomentosus

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SETTEMBRE 2008:

 

  1. Collybia dryophila (Bull.) P. Kumm.
  2. Fistulina Epatica (Schaeff.) With.
  3. Ganoderma adspersum (Schulzer) Donk
  4. Lactarius pallidus Pers.
  5. Macrolepiota procera (Scop.) Singer
  6. Pholiota lucifera (Lasch) Quél.
  7. Polyporus tuberaster (Jacq.) Fr.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

OTTOBRE 2008:

 

  1. Agaricus arvensis Schaeff.: Fr.
  2. Agaricus porphyrizon P.D. Orton
  3. Aleuria aurantia (Persoon ex Fries) Fuckel
  4. Amanita pantherina (DeCand.: Fr.) Krombh.
  5. Armillaria mellea (Vahl : Fr.) Kumm
  6. Boletus pulchrotinctus Alessio
  7. Boletus satanas Lenz
  8. Calocybe constricta (Fr.) Kühner (= Tricholomella constricta (Fr.) Zerova)
  9. Cantharellus cibarius var. ferruginascens (P.D. Orton) Courtec.
  10. Clavariadelphus pistillaris (L.) Donk
  11. Clitocybe gibba (Pers.) P. Kumm.
  12. Clitocybe phaeophtalma (Pers.) Kuyper
  13. Cortinarius bulliardii (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
  14. Crepidotus mollis var. calolepis (Fr.) Pilát
  15. Cystolepiota seminuda (Lasch:Fr.) Bon (= Cystolepiota sistrata (Fr.:Fr.) Sing ex Bon & Bellù)
  16. Geastrum fimbriatum Fries.
  17. Hygrophorus eburneus (Bull.) Fr.
  18. Hygrophorus russula (Fr.: Fr.) Quel.
  19. Hypholoma sublateritium (Fr.) Quélet
  20. Lactarius pallidus Pers.
  21. Lactarius zonarius (Bull.) Fr.
  22. Lepiota cristata (Bolton) P. Kumm.
  23. Lepiota josserandii Bon & Boiffard
  24. Lepiota subincarnata J.E. Lange
  25. Lepista inversa (Scop.: Fr.) Patouillard.
  26. Lycogala epidendrum (J.C. Buxb. ex L.) Fr.
  27. Micromphale foetidum (Sowerby) Singer
  28. Mycena haematopus (Pers.) P. Kumm.
  29. Mycena pura (Pers.:Fr.) Kummer
  30. Mycena rosea (Pers.) Sacc.
  31. Omphalotus olearius (DC.) Singer
  32. Oudemansiella mucida (Schrad.: Fr.) v.Höhnel.
  33. Paxillus involutus (Batsch) Fr.
  34. Pholiota lucifera (Lasch) Quél.
  35. Psathyrella lacrymabunda (Bull.) M.M. Moser
  36. Psilocybe squamosa (Pers.) P.D. Orton
  37. Rhodocybe gemina (Fr.) Kuyper & Noordeloos
  38. Russula fragilis (Pers.: Fr.) Fr.
  39. Russula rubra Fr.
  40. Sericeomyces sericifer (Locq.) Døssing
  41. Stropharia caerulea Kreisel, Beih. Sydowia
  42. Tricholoma acerbum (Bull.: Fr.) Quélet
  43. Tricholoma album (Schaeff.) P. Kumm.
  44. Tricholoma cedretorum (Bon) A. Riva
  45. Tricholoma orirubens Quélet
  46. Tricholoma saponaceum (Fr.: Fr.) Kummer
  47. Tricholoma scalpturatum (Fr.) Quélet.
  48. Tricholoma terreum (Schaeff.: Fr.) Kummer
  49. Xerula radicata (Relhan) Dörfelt

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

NOVEMBRE 2008:

 

  1. Agaricus albertii Bon - Post #64
  2. Agaricus arvensis Schaeff. - Post #44, #45
  3. Auriscalpium vulgare Gray - Post #19, #20, #21, #93, #94
  4. Baeospora myosura (Fr.) Singer. - Post #79
  5. Boletus erythropus Persoon ss. Fries. - Post #76
  6. Clitocybe odora (Bull.) P. Kumm. - Post #22, #23, #82
  7. Clitocybe nebularis (Batsch: Fr.) Kummer - Post #80
  8. Clitocybe phaeophtalma (Pers.) Kuyper - Post #83
  9. Clitocybe sp. - Post #72, #73
  10. Collybia butyracea (Bull.) P. Kumm. - Post #2, #3
  11. Coprinus niveus (Pers.) Fr. - Post #41, #42, #43
  12. Cortinarius trivialis J.E. Lange - Post #48, #49
  13. Hebeloma edurum Métrod ex Bon - Post #52, #53
  14. Inocybe geophylla var. lilacina Gillet - Post #26
  15. Inocybe rimosa (Bull.) P. Kumm. - Post #62, #63, #88, #89
  16. Laccaria cfr. laccata (Scop.: Fr.) Cooke - Post #68
  17. Lactarius salmonicolor Heim & Leclair - Post #90, #91, #92
  18. Lepista inversa (Scop.: Fr.) Patouillard - Post #24, #25, #66
  19. Lepista nuda (Bull.: Fr.) Cooke - Post #81
  20. Leucoagaricus leucothites (Vittad.) Wasser - Post #58, #59, #60, #61
  21. Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeff.) M.M. Moser - Post #46, #47
  22. Macrotyphula fistulosa (Holmsk.) R.H. Petersen - Post #67
  23. Marasmius oreades (Bolton) Fr. - Post #39, #40
  24. Melanoleuca cfr. grammopodia (Bull.) Murrill - Post #77
  25. Mycena rosea (Schumach.) Gramberg - Post #27
  26. Mycena pura (Pers.: Fr.) Kummer - Post #85, #86, #87
  27. Mycena sp. - Post #78
  28. Panellus stipticus (Bull.) P. Karst. - Post #4, #5, #6, #7, #8, #9, #10, #11, #12
  29. Paxillus involutus (Batsch) Fr. - Post #15, #16, #17, #18
  30. Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Pers.) Scherff. ex Romagn. - Post #28, #29, #30
  31. Phellodon tomentosus (L.) Banker - Post #32, #33, #84
  32. Psathyrella cfr. candolleana (Fr.) Maire - Post #54, #55, #56, #57
  33. Pseudoclitocybe cfr. obbata (Fr.) Singer - Post #74, #75
  34. Stropharia caerulea Kreisel - Post #37, #38, #65
  35. Stropharia coronilla (Bull.) Quél. - Post #50, #51
  36. Tricholoma atrosquamosum (Chevall.) Sacc. - Post #31
  37. Tricholoma cedretorum (Bon) A. Riva - Post #97, #98, #99, #100
  38. Tricholoma scalpturatum (Fr.) Quélet - Post #95
  39. Tricholoma sejunctum (Sowerby) Quél. - Post #14
  40. Tricholoma terreum (Schaeff.) P. Kumm. - Post #34, #35, #36, #69, #70, #96

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

DICEMBRE 2008:

 

  1. Chamaemyces fracidus (Fr.) Donk - Post #18
  2. Clitocybe inornata (Sowerby) Gillet - Post #39, #40
  3. Cortinarius caligatus Malençon - Post #19
  4. Cortinarius glaucopus (Schaeff.) Fr. - Post #20
  5. Hebeloma sp. - Post #32, #33, #34
  6. Hygrophorus persoonii Arnolds - Post #12, #13
  7. Hygrophorus russula (Fr.: Fr.) Quel. - Post #11, #31
  8. Lactarius chrysorrheus Fr. - Post #21
  9. Leccinum lepidum (Bouchet ex Essette) Quadraccia - Post #16, #17, #22
  10. Lepiota aspera (Pers.) Quél. - Post #23
  11. Lepiota brunneoincarnata Chodat & C. Martín - Post #2
  12. Lepiota castanea Quél. - Post #7
  13. Lepista sordida (Schumach.) Singer - Post #10
  14. Mycena pura (Pers.) P. Kumm. - Post #9
  15. Mycena rosea (Schumach.) Gramberg - Post #8
  16. Otidea leporina (Batsch) Fuckel - Post #41, #42, #43, #44
  17. Psathyrella cfr. bipellis (Quél.) A.H. Sm. - Post #15, #35
  18. Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis (Bull.) Singer - Post #36
  19. Russula fragilis (Pers.: Fr.) Fr. - Post #14, #29
  20. Stereum hirsutum (Willd.) Pers. - Post #37, #38
  21. Tricholoma cfr. atrosquamosum (Chevall.) Sacc. - Post #30
  22. Tricholoma batschii Gulden - Post #24
  23. Tricholoma cedretorum (Bon) A. Riva - Post #26
  24. Tricholoma terreum (Schaeff.) P. Kumm. - Post #5, #6
  25. Tricholoma saponaceum (Fr.) P. Kumm. - Post #25
  26. Tricholoma ustaloides Romagn. - Post #27, #28
  27. Volvariella gloiocephala (DC.) Boekhout & Enderle - Post #3, #4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information