Jump to content

2015.10 - Abruzzo - Tutor Tomaso Lezzi


Recommended Posts

  • 2 months later...

Indice regione Abruzzo, mese di Ottobre 2015, totale n° 39 specie.

  1. Amanita pantherina (DC. : Fr.) Krombh.; Post # 61.
  2. Clitocybe alkaliviolascens Bellù = Infundibulicybe alkaliviolascens Bellù; Post #2, 3.
  3. Cortinarius diosmus var. araneosovolvatus; Post # 41, 42, 43, 44.
  4. = Cortinarius araneosovolvatus Bon & Gaugué
  5. Cortinarius rufo-olivaceus (Pers.) Fr.; Post # 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54.
  6. Echinoderma asperum (Pers.) Bon; Post #4, 5, 6.
  7. Floccularia luteovirens (Alb. & Schwein.) Pouzar; Post # 7.
  8. Gomphidius glutinosus (Fr.) Fr.; Post # 36.
  9. Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Bull.) Quél.; Post # 37.
  10. Helvella crispa (Scop.:Fr)) Fr.; Post # 8, 9.
  11. Hygrocybe colemanniana (Bloxam) P.D. Orton & Watling; Post # 38.
  12. Hygrocybe punicea (Fr.: Fr.) Kummer; Post # 39.
  13. Hygrocybe virginea var. virginea (Wulfen: Fr.) P.D. Orton & Watling; Post # 63.
  14. Hygrophorus agathosmus (Fr.) Fr.; Post # 32.
  15. Hygrophorus persoonii Arnolds; Post # 10, 11.
  16. Lactarius aurantiacus (Pers.) Gray; Post # 57, 58, 59, 60.
  17. Lactarius quietus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr.; Post # 65, 66, 67.
  18. Lactarius semisanguifluus R.Heim & Leclair; Post # 12, 13, 14, 15.
  19. Lactarius uvidus (Fr.: Fr.) Fr.; Post # 28; Microscopia post #28.
  20. Leccinum quercinum Pilat ex Pilat; Post # 68.
  21. Lycoperdon mammiforme Pers.; Post # 16, 17.
  22. Macrolepiota excoriata (Schaeff.:Fr.) Wasser; Post # 18.
  23. Mycena acicula (Schaeff.: Fr.) P. Kumm.; Post # 33.
  24. Mycena galopus var. galopus (Pers.: Fr.) P. Kumm.; Post # 29.
  25. = Mycena galopoda (Pers. ex Fr.) Kumm.
  26. Phaeomarasmius erinaceus (Fr.) Kühner; Post #34.
  27. Pholiota lucifera (Lasch.) Quel.; Post # 19, 20, 21, 22.
  28. Russula acrifolia Romagn.; Post # 69, 70, 71, 72, 73.
  29. Russula integra (Linné) Fr.; Post # 26.
  30. Russula maculata Quél. & Roze; Post # 30; Microscopia post #30.
  31. Russula nauseosa (Pers.) Fr.; Post # 27.
  32. Russula persicina Krombholz; Post # 31; Microscopia post #31.
  33. Russula queletii Fr.; Post # 40.
  34. Sowerbyella imperialis (Peck) Korf.; Post # 23, 24, 25.
  35. Suillus grevillei (Klotzsch: Fr.) Singer; Post # 62.
  36. Tricholoma aurantium (Schaeff.: Fr) Ricken; Post # 45, 46, 47, 48.
  37. Tricholoma cedretorum var. ochraceopallidum (Bon) A. Riva; Post # 74, 75.
  38. Tricholoma frondosae Kalamees & Shchukin; Post # 35, 64.
  39. Tricholoma ustaloides Romagn.; Post # 55, 56.

Tom :)

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information